Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
64 views
in Archived by
0
I won't go that deep, but the forum is good yes.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Very true.......

by Director (123k points)
selected by anonymous
0
I mean we dont even know each other but bound together.......
0
And also we r free to express our self and and free from the pressure of being judged by the people.....
0
yeah n plus point is that here everyone behaves frankly like family we fight we love we laugh we hate but still we are togethere n that make me proud to be a part of bollywood
0
Correct,I also feel attached to our friends here....
+1 vote

Yeah,. We have opinions, and this forum is the space in which we choose to express them. This forum helps us to gain some knowledge and skills & to show our personal qualities.

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)