Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 437 points
  2. Intense - 387 points
  3. Ajay - 378 points
  4. SSk - 362 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 204 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 198 points
  8. Roman - 155 points
  9. Suhas - 152 points
  10. suraj.j - 151 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 144 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 81 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 66 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Invincible - 60 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 49 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
64 views
in Archived by
0
I won't go that deep, but the forum is good yes.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Very true.......

by Director (123k points)
selected by anonymous
0
I mean we dont even know each other but bound together.......
0
And also we r free to express our self and and free from the pressure of being judged by the people.....
0
yeah n plus point is that here everyone behaves frankly like family we fight we love we laugh we hate but still we are togethere n that make me proud to be a part of bollywood
0
Correct,I also feel attached to our friends here....
+1 vote

Yeah,. We have opinions, and this forum is the space in which we choose to express them. This forum helps us to gain some knowledge and skills & to show our personal qualities.

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)