Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
64 views
in Archived by
0
I won't go that deep, but the forum is good yes.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Very true.......

by Director (123k points)
selected by anonymous
0
I mean we dont even know each other but bound together.......
0
And also we r free to express our self and and free from the pressure of being judged by the people.....
0
yeah n plus point is that here everyone behaves frankly like family we fight we love we laugh we hate but still we are togethere n that make me proud to be a part of bollywood
0
Correct,I also feel attached to our friends here....
+1 vote

Yeah,. We have opinions, and this forum is the space in which we choose to express them. This forum helps us to gain some knowledge and skills & to show our personal qualities.

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)