Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
140 views
My choice is Summer , I miss the icecreams , Shakes and Mangoes....
in Archived by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

10 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

i love winter........kyun ki

by Star (158k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Winter man because I love snowfalls and visit Shimla every year for a week.

by All Time best! (285k points)
+4 votes

Definitely winter...... did u not cuddle or hug your gf in a cold night......heavenly feeling , enjoying warmth of each other....

by Director (124k points)
0
Bhai best weather is Raining season because thats the time when you officially see girls in wet hair; Wet clothes (Wet clothes ki baat hi alag hai; Some extra advantage; Sab kuchh dikhta hai)
0
Preferably wet white dress.......
0
Yes...I was about to write that but lga ki only I have noticed white wet dress funda...Lethal combo white-wet dress; Mja aa jata hai..Thats the time when you learn Self control actually; Practically. .
0
@charlie bhai  14 saal ki umar mein gf kahan se laon....aur waise bhi nishana sadha hua ... bas kamaan se teer nikalne ki der hai....
+3 votes

My city has a very hot and humid summer not like comfortable summers of bangalore or even mumbai,so its not like i love winter,i hate summer.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+3 votes

None, I like November & March.

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
0
yeh kri baat.....!!!!!! Same here!! Na zyada thand na garmi!
+2 votes

Monsoon. Tanman me aag lag jaathi he Baarish ke boondh se!

by
+2 votes

Summer's For Sure...

by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

I like winter when its summer and I like summer when its winter.......we can't match any of our weather with technological development

by Editor (88.6k points)
+1 vote

For me ...its summer....bcos place I live snows a lot during winter and my life is then restricted inside home only...although during winters I watch more movies (on TV and on internet) as compared to summer ...

by Unit Manager (30.6k points)
+1 vote

I love winter and hate summer

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)