Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,956 questions

251,334 answers

307,629 comments

396 users

Just 1 hr 2 go for #KoffeeWithAkshay !!

+3 votes
29 views
asked Jan 19, 2014 in Old by Dipanshu Second Unit Director (72,002 points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Damn Exciting! Akki Will Host Today..Hahaha

answered Jan 19, 2014 by Criminal Director (134,939 points)
selected Apr 27, 2014 by Dipanshu
0 votes

Loving it man!
Loved karan's confession that he loved akki's wife!

answered Jan 19, 2014 by CultCharm Assistant Director (55,933 points)