Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
87 views
in Archived by
0
are doosra TV le le.
0
Are ghar to bada hai bade tv hai par ladies bhi to jyada hai na......
0
ek extra tv apne liye lele.
0
baap extra phone nai de raha hai tv kya khak dega?

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Count me in though i'm not facing that torture now but saloon ne mera bachpan barbaad kar diya we will take our revenge on ekta kapoor

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by anonymous
0
Hehehe yaar ek dhang ka program nahi waise apna srk pura badla reh raha hai uska.....but really its too much to show double roles, rein carnation etc etc f**k off......
0
Sahi kaha
+1 vote

I like Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai,Pyaar Ka dard Hai and Balika Vadhu all great serials man.

by All Time best! (284k points)
+1 vote

Loved your question, Same Here, I also want to kill al serials & some reality shows.

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)
+1 vote

although there are some good tv serials most of them are torture. e.g. sasural simar ka. it was the biggest torture. Indian tv series starts with new concepts but furthur becomes routine saas- bahu fight and pati-patni ka pyar, nothing more than that

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
+1 vote

Excpet shows like Qubool hai, Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Do, Ye Hai Mohabattein

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)