Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkle™ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+11 votes
800 views

 

 

 

  

 

  

 

 

 

in Archived by Star (150k points)
96% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

All were cool and saas bahu serial wala epic hai....hihiii..

by Director (122k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Nice One..........

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
+3 votes

Hehehehehhehehe

This is epic of all time......!!

by
+3 votes

All are epic trolls.

by Second Unit Director (72.6k points)
+3 votes

Hihihi Saas bahu serial was killer Troll...Also liked argument with women(which is actually true) and New way of flirting(Whats app; Cool yar, Even I will try that next time forsure;) (Supercool idea! )....

by Producer (109k points)
+2 votes

Hahahahahahaha.......best till date

by Editor (88.4k points)