Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 395 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 274 points
  8. Suhas - 269 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 172 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
221 views
in Archived by Director (133k points)
70% Accept Rate
0
multiplex support is needed for jai ho

6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

i can't say anything.

bo is totally unpredictable.
it may even surprise everyone by becoming flop.

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I'd be surprised if u don't get surprised.......

by Location Manager (5.4k points)
+4 votes

I Gurantee 25 Cr. At Least.

by Mega Star (200k points)
+3 votes

Buzz is realy low & Salman has admitted that Film opening will be low.

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
0
Greek u r the same person who said dhoom 3 won't cross 25cr...if cross then u leave this foram???am i right greek god?????
0
Fuad you mind your job man. Dont start fights!
+1
Hahaha yaar Admin ab salman ko defend karne wala koi is post pe aya nahi(agnst greek god and g.one) to kisi aamir'ian ko to ana hi tha
0
Dude, alag tareeke se bhi keh saktha tha!
+3 votes

It won't happened even in dream......

by Editor (88.5k points) 1 flag
0
hahaha..............
0
Haha .................
+2 votes

Jai Ho will collect minimum 20 crores even if the movie is rejected like besharam and himmatwala because Salman have a very big fan base.

by Director (129k points)