Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+10 votes
42 views

My Rating Is 5 Out Of 5..... Awesome Song.... Best Romantic Song Of The Year.....

in Archived by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by
0
4.5 out of 5. This song was awesome, the best one for me.

4 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

3.5/5! I could have given 5 out of 5, if it was a slow paced song! The background music of that drum or that percussion's makes the song a bit pacy and losing its steam!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
selected by
+6 votes

i liked the song.it is a very good song but not excellent.my rating 3.5/5.Titli is my favourite song from CE

by
0
@Sanjiv Jha, Titli Is Also My Favourite....
0
yes buddy,Title is a very beautiful soft romantic song.just love it
0
I am Biki from BOD.......
0
i know yaar...........
+4 votes

4/5 one of fav song from CE

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+4 votes

My fvrte 4m the album...4.5/5,loved the song..1 of the best romntic song of recent time

by Director (135k points)