Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+6 votes
82 views
Aamir's Top 5

 

1. Sarfarosh

2. Lagaan

3. Rang De Basanti

4. Ghulam

5. Rangeela

 

Salman's Top 5

 

1. Tere Naam

2. Karan Arjun

3. Maine Pyaar Kiya

4. Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam

5. Jaaneman

 

Shah Rukh's Top 5

 

1. Baazigar

2. Swades

3. Chak De India

4. My Name is Khan

5. Veer Zaara
in Archived by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Top 5 Performances Of King Khan:-





Top 5 Performances Of Dabangg Khan:-





Top 5 Performances Of Aamir Khan:-




by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+4 votes

amir
3 idiots
dil chahta hai
lagaan
ghulam
rangella

sallu
mpk
dabangg
tere naam
hddcs
no entry if it was his film

srk
ddlj
darr
bazzigar
cdi
swades

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
edited by
+4 votes

Nope! Saarfarosh was an easy task for Aamir. For Me-
Aamir-
1. Mangal Pandey
2. RDB
3. Lagaan
4. Ghajini
5. Ghulam
Salman-
1. Tere Naam
2. Kyon Ki
3. MPK
4. Jaan-E-Mann
5. Dabangg
SRK-
1. MNIK
2. Darr
3. Chak De India
4. KHNH
5. Swades

by Director (135k points)