Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+6 votes
82 views
Aamir's Top 5

 

1. Sarfarosh

2. Lagaan

3. Rang De Basanti

4. Ghulam

5. Rangeela

 

Salman's Top 5

 

1. Tere Naam

2. Karan Arjun

3. Maine Pyaar Kiya

4. Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam

5. Jaaneman

 

Shah Rukh's Top 5

 

1. Baazigar

2. Swades

3. Chak De India

4. My Name is Khan

5. Veer Zaara
in Archived by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Top 5 Performances Of King Khan:-





Top 5 Performances Of Dabangg Khan:-





Top 5 Performances Of Aamir Khan:-




by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+4 votes

amir
3 idiots
dil chahta hai
lagaan
ghulam
rangella

sallu
mpk
dabangg
tere naam
hddcs
no entry if it was his film

srk
ddlj
darr
bazzigar
cdi
swades

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
edited by
+4 votes

Nope! Saarfarosh was an easy task for Aamir. For Me-
Aamir-
1. Mangal Pandey
2. RDB
3. Lagaan
4. Ghajini
5. Ghulam
Salman-
1. Tere Naam
2. Kyon Ki
3. MPK
4. Jaan-E-Mann
5. Dabangg
SRK-
1. MNIK
2. Darr
3. Chak De India
4. KHNH
5. Swades

by Director (135k points)