Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 395 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 274 points
  8. Suhas - 269 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 172 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
163 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
98% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I'm 70% sure it won't break it......but kick will kicked it in 1st week!!

by Editor (88.5k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Salman has broken so many records..ek movie agar record na v tore..he can be excused..ki fark parta hai..1st let ranbir give a 30+crores in a day,fir baat karenge..not all khan films need 2 break records!

Khans have reached a position where they don't need to prove themselves..at least commercially! Sabko pata hai that they are right at the top of the ladder..

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
+4 votes

Nothing but there’s much more to happen if it dosent crosses CE or Dhoom 3 !

by
edited by anonymous
+3 votes

Well I guess the world will come to an end perhaps.

by All Time best! (284k points)
+3 votes

Let the film release first then talk.....

by Location Manager (5.4k points)
+2 votes

I Am Agreed With @IAmTheGreatOne's Answer.

by Producer (101k points)
+2 votes

'YJHD' is A Tough Task But it Should Beat 'krrish 3' Atleast...

.

Dhoom 3, CHENNAI EXPRESS, 3 idiots & Ek Tha Tiger Are Definately Impossible.

by Mega Star (200k points)