Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+3 votes
129 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Record business in Single screens means crossing 100cr in sscreens.acc to me it will do around 80cr from single screens if wom will be positve.in plexes it cant business similar to that of Ce or yjhd so anything above 80cr from plexes will be good considering genre and salman appeal among plex audience.

by Director (133k points)
selected by
0
so tatal=only 160cr.................
+3 votes

You are underestimeting the power of Salman... Just wait and see sabki bolti bandh kardega Salman sir... 200cr on cards.

by
0
@Mac nahi mere tu achcha Lagta hai aur tujhe mai. Better yahi hoga tu mere ko ignore kar mai tujhe ignore karta hoon...
+1 vote

I am also expecting this but 150 crores is sureshot.

by All Time best! (284k points)
+1
150cr is not respectable for sallu when even yjhd did 179cr.