Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
115 views
in Archived by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

yes that is the power of good cinema over bad film.

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Aamir's biggest hit is 3 idiots not dhoom 3!

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
+2 votes

AAA isnt Aamir's biggest flop,and neither is AAA as evergreen as lagaan,rdb,dch,tzp,3idiots,sarfarosh

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

Aamir's Biggest Hit Was, is And Will Remain --> '3 idiots'...

by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

Agreed.....But 50-50......Cause IMO,3 Idiots Is His Biggest Hit And Andaz Apna Apna May Be His Biggest Flop But Both Will Be Remembered Forever...

by Producer (101k points)
...