Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,999 questions

251,514 answers

307,806 comments

396 users

Your Top _3 / Top _5 music albums of Salman starrers ??

+4 votes
44 views
You can give Top 5 or Top 3 as you wish
asked Jan 19, 2014 in Old by Pallav Assistant Director (59,680 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
  1. Maine Pyaar Kiya Masterpiece

  2. Saajan Epic

  3. Karan Arjun Evergreen

  4. Pyaar Kiya To Darna Kya Great

  5. Hum Aapke Hain Koun Excellent

answered Jan 19, 2014 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,143 points)
selected Jan 19, 2014 by Pallav
+2 votes

mpk
ett
partner
no entry if it was his film
judwa

answered Jan 19, 2014 by G.One Unit Manager (32,181 points)