Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 363 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
175 views
You can give Top 5 or Top 3 as you wish
in Archived by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by
+1
great pics but bette option than mnik
+4 votes
  1. Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
  2. Veer Zaara
  3. Dil To Pagal Hai
  4. Kal Ho Na Ho
  5. Baazigar/Darr
by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
+3 votes
  1. Baazigar Masterpiece

  2. Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge Masterpiece

  3. Dil to Pagal Hai Epic

  4. Pardes Epic

  5. Veer Zaara Great

by All Time best! (283k points)
+3 votes

Veer Zaara,Om shanti Om,Ddlj,Kal ho naa ho and KANK.

by Director (132k points)
+3 votes

Kal Ho Na Ho
DDLJ=Dil Se
KKHH=RNBDJ
K3G
OSO

Also special mention to the soundtarcks of CDI,(Maula mere alone makes it one of the top soundtracks for me)
ra-1( I am in the minority but i loved most of the songs of the movie ala bhare naina,dildaara,criminal,right by ur side,raftarein and not to forget chammak challo)

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
+2 votes

Only 3?Not Possible...Only 5?Not Possible...Only 10?Ok,Trying And There Are Also Many Which I Liked Most Except These:-
1)Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge.
2)My Name Is Khan.
Others Are Same,Cann't Rank Them-
Veer Zaara.
Kal Ho Naa Ho.
Dil To Pagal Hai.
Mohabbatein.
Kabhi Alvida Na Kehna.
Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi.
Swades.
Chak De India.
Devdas.
Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham.

by Producer (101k points)
+1
Hey I want to ask you something ... It is about a page on fb ....
0
Ok,Ask In P.M.
+2 votes

in random order

ddlj
kkhh
khnh
oso
dtph

this is just perfect list

by Unit Manager (32.2k points)