• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65k questions

244k answers

296k comments

395 users

+5 votes
101 views
asked in Old by
+2
+1
its my pleasure mac ........................
0
I didn't got that post....link of video plz

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Only King Can Do This Type Of Magic......Biggest Crowd Puller Of India....Proud To Be A Fan Of SRK.....

answered by Producer (101k points)
selected by anonymous
+1
True words......!!! BTW I just loved the way he comes n walks through it........
0
0
Check P.M.
+1

wait checking.....!!
+1
Replied .....reply to me
0
Replied....Check Now....
+1
Replied...read it bro
0
Ok Bro. Thanks,Will Do.....
+1
Yaar waise ye forum members gaye kaha? socha 2-3 din k liye thoda hasi majak ho jaaye par yaha to sab suna suna hai....
0
Wait,Wo Post Ke Baad Sab Aa Jayenge,I Think...
0
Specially Haters....
+1 vote

great to see..........................thats calld king power

answered by Camera Operator (9.7k points)