Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
176 views
in Archived by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
@Filman you direcrly said us biased bro everyone has its own choice but by your comment it feels like those who will say srk are biased srkians similarly maine bhi kaha Bhojpuri fans......got lesson?
@Tony leave it.........
0
Abbe lesson dene ka tareeka seekho! Mein to yeh keh sakta hoon, jese meine kaha, ke jinhon ne bhi is question mein Shahrukh ko behtar kaha woh biased fan hai, par kya tum keh sakte ho ke jinhon ne Salman ka naam liya hai woh sab Bhojpuri fans hain, our usmein, Sihan, Tony our Criminal bhi aatte hain. Again, hehehehe.
0
Ab mera wala "hihihihihihi" pehle padhna aur padhke samajhna sikho......matlab agar tony srk ka naam leta to wo biased srkian? ? huh?  actually main to salman ka hi naam lene wala tha par tere is behuda bakwaas comment se uparwali comment pass ki matter closed ab mila lesson?
0
Arre mujhey pata tha ke Tony jese unbiased fans Shahrukh ka naam hi nahi lenge, par haan, sahi keh rahe ho, bakheir waja us comment mein biased wakheria shurru ho gaya.

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

As whole performance Salman khan, its of one best performance of Salman khan......as movie om shanti om. But in the songs, climax and all emotional part srk acted better than Salman!

by Editor (88.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

SRK In OSO......

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
+1 vote

Om shanti Om

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+1 vote

Can't compare because one is about a corrupt cop who cares about others inside but never says

While other is about a struggling actor who is a fan of a heroine and second time he is a super-star so invalid comparisons try to compare a cop with a cop

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
+1 vote

Though SRK was Better In The 2nd Half Of OSO, As A Whole Performance Salman Khan In DABANGG. Though Film Was A Shit! (No Offence)

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

Sharuhk over acted in om shanti om and salman set a new trend in dabbangg. salman performance is better .

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)