Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
92 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (56.4k points)
59% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Maine Pyaar Kiya.
0
Achhi baat hai.. Karna chahiye
0
Lol..........................

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Mpk album was better...And Rajshree was never in race..See their track record; They never devloped or tried new things; change according to time..from Tarachand Barjatiya to Suraj Barjatiya :-Same type of movies where dharma and Yrf devloped as Brand because of Karan johar and Aditya Chopra...Rashree will remain as it is....

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Definitely Maine pyar kiya.......hahk songs are vulgar (dik tanaa ,dik tanaa **** tanaa), materialistic (joote do paise lo), and one song even promotes extra martial affair between alok Nathan and reema laago (samdhan song).

by Director (123k points)
0
Agree