Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 281 points
  2. SSk - 273 points
  3. Intense - 253 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 165 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 135 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. Suhas - 101 points
  10. devendran - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 86 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 56 points
  17. kashyap123 - 55 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
92 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (56.5k points)
59% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Maine Pyaar Kiya.
0
Achhi baat hai.. Karna chahiye
0
Lol..........................

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Mpk album was better...And Rajshree was never in race..See their track record; They never devloped or tried new things; change according to time..from Tarachand Barjatiya to Suraj Barjatiya :-Same type of movies where dharma and Yrf devloped as Brand because of Karan johar and Aditya Chopra...Rashree will remain as it is....

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Definitely Maine pyar kiya.......hahk songs are vulgar (dik tanaa ,dik tanaa **** tanaa), materialistic (joote do paise lo), and one song even promotes extra martial affair between alok Nathan and reema laago (samdhan song).

by Director (123k points)
0
Agree