Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 258 points
  2. SSk - 253 points
  3. Intense - 247 points
  4. Rancho - 230 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 152 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 127 points
  8. suraj.j - 107 points
  9. Suhas - 96 points
  10. devendran - 94 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 81 points
  12. Roman - 77 points
  13. mr.hola - 73 points
  14. Rocsky - 57 points
  15. kashyap123 - 53 points
  16. Maniac01 - 53 points
  17. Seinfeld - 49 points
  18. Sanal - 40 points
  19. Invincible - 40 points
  20. Tom Cruise - 39 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 35 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 29 points
  24. Santosh - 24 points
  25. God Father - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
45 views

Give movie name also for ex Srk in Darr.. or Amrish puri in mr india...

in Archived by Producer (109k points)
91% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description hereBollywood..........................srk in darr
Hollywood.........................Joker in TDK

by Production Designer (13.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Omrish puri..

by
+1 vote

SRK In Baazigar And Darr.

by Producer (101k points)
0

check my answer...............

+1 vote

Firstly, there is a difference between a villain and an anti hero/antagonist...SRK in Baazigar or Hrithik in Dhoom 2 were all anti heroes or antagonists,while SRK in Darr was a villain.....So i am giving answers for villain and antagonist separately.....Villain-Gabbar, AntiHero/Antagonist-Amitabh from Deewar

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by