Chat page for posting complaints.

Cool CSS Menus by Css3Menu.com

Any articles or images published are copyright to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended and if there is an issue with the content used please contact us. 
 

Predict the Overseas collection of Jai Ho

4 like 0 dislike
172 views asked Jan 19, 2014 in Old by Super Nova Unit Manager (35,855 points)
99% Accept Rate 12 38 265
Like this post? Consider sharing it on -

7 Answers

2 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

8-10 millions................

answered Jan 19, 2014 by Nabeel Sualiheen Set Designer (2,150 points)  1 4 9
selected Jan 31, 2014 by Super Nova
4 like 0 dislike

1st weekend -6 million dollar
1st week -8.9 million dollar
lifetime -12.75 million dollar

answered Jan 19, 2014 by deepak_bishty Executive Producer (72,783 points)  12 38 446
3 like 0 dislike

It will collect around 13- 15 miliions in overseas.

answered Jan 19, 2014 by Prashant Assistant Director (45,764 points)  5 12 62
3 like 0 dislike

JAI HO - OVERSEAS - 8 MILLION + MAX 10 MILLION

answered Jan 19, 2014 by hrsg Casting Director (17,204 points)  9 22 118
this time you will prove wrong.
18 million??
3 like 0 dislike

9.5 million nt more than dat

answered Jan 19, 2014 by Vishnu.b Location Manager (6,091 points)  4 12 44
2 like 0 dislike

10 millions is minimum!!!

answered Jan 19, 2014 by naya yug Second Unit Director (105,612 points)  21 80 722
2 like 0 dislike

will give u exact figure ---- its 11.25 million dollars..

--abbie
answered Jan 19, 2014 by abbie Camera Operator (8,742 points)  7 20 72
...